Gauriganj Amethi Sultanpur

(Ministry of HRD, Government of India)

Current Time :

Today Date : 17-12-2018

Alumni

 

 It is  requested to all ex-students of JNV, Gauriganj Amethi Sultanpur to get their names registered in the Alumni Directory of this vidyalaya by clicking on the link given below and entering the particulars asked in the form:- Click Here

 

STATUS OF ALUMNI

 

 

S. No Alumni Name Year Working Company/
Studying Course
Position held / Professional Course/ Degree Joined Contact No E-mail
1 Ram Narayan Dubey 2016 NDA      
2 kuldeep Singh 2015 NIT Hamirpur      
3 Anant Vikram 2015 NIT Hamirpur      
4 Shivendra Singh 2015 NIT Hamirpur      
5 Sarvesh Yadav   B.Tech, IET Lucknow      
6 Suneel Yadav   IIT Roorkee      
7 Anshul Patel   IIT Haydarabad      
8 Vishnu Anurag    B Tec.PSIT Kanpur      
9 Ashish Shukla    B Tec.PSIT Bundelkhand      
10 Mahendra Yadav   NIT KUrukshetra      
11 Saurabh Dwivedi 2016 NDA      
12 Sidhant Singh 2014 IIT Roorkee 2015      
13 Anjal Rawat 2014 IIT Haidrabad 2015      
14 Lakshya Mishra 2014 NIT 2015(VIT Uni.)      
15 Yogendra Pathik 2013 NIT2014 Allahabad      
16 Anoop Baranwal 2013 NIT Banglor      
17 Abhuday Pratap Singh 2012 Navigating Officer
(Trainee Captain)
at Naval Rescue Team
     
18 Naman Singh 2015 B. Tec.      
19 Bal Kishan Kasaudhan 2014 IIT Roorkee       
20 Dheeraj Barnawal 2014 IIT  Delhi       
21 Randheer Kumar 2014 IIT Delhi       
22 Jitendra Kumar 2014 IIT Ranchi      
23 Raj Kumar 2014 IIT        
24 Ajay Kumar 2014 IIT Bhanbad      
25 Akash Jaiswal 2012 MCA Jamiya Islamiya 2016      
26 Arvind Srivastav 2014 IIT Roorkee      
27 Abhishek Srivastava   IIT Kanpur      
28 Atif Nseem 2008 MBBS KGMC Lucknow      
29 Rahul Pratap  2009 MBBS,2015       
30 Ankush Sharma 2011 MBBS,2015 Gorakhpur
BRDM College
     
31 Rohit saroj 2013 MBBS      
32 Ashutosh Pandey 2010 IIT      
33 Gyaneshwar Prasad 2010 IIT      
34 Sneeta pasawan 1998 Scientist      
35 Aradhana Divedi 1998 MBBS      
36 Shailendra Mohan Tripathi 1997 MBBS, KGMC   919415531178  
37 Pawan Kumar Barnwal 1999 ENGINEER      
38 Ganpati Sahay 2000 Airforce. Chandigarh   94177636399  
39 Pankaj Kumar Singh 2001 ENGINEER,Sonbhadra      
40 Prem Prakash Shukla 2002 ENGINEER, Pune   9890604277  
41 Arbind Kumar Agrahari 2003 MBBS, KGMC Lko   9889970963  
42 Rohit Kumar Gupta 2003 ENGINEER   9911783702  
43 Manish Kumar Tiwari 2004 ENGINEER,Bajaj, Pune   9096080515  
44 Chandan Kumar 2004 Assistant Commandent   9795424214  
45 Utkrisht Pandey 2002 Assistant Commandent      
46 Prabhat Kumar 2002 Deputy S P      
47 Pankaj Kumar Barnwal 2005 MBBS, BHU   9472837426  
48 Pankaj Kumar Barnwal 2005 MBBS, BHU   9472837426  
49 Mohit Kumar 2006 AFMC, Pune   9595636803  
50 Saurabh Singh 2006 MBBS, MEERUT   9453919108  
51 Saurabh Singh 2006 MBBS, MEERUT   9453919108  
52 Saurabh Singh 2006 MBBS, MEERUT   9453919108  
53 Priyanka Verma 2007 MBBS,Delhi   9882129867  
54 Rinki Agrahari 2007 MBBS,Kanpur   5453220143  
55 Rajat Kumar Yadav 2007 MBBS, Delhi      
56 Gautam Bheem 2008 MBBS,Gauhati      
57 Vineet Mishra 2009 MBBS